Doing Mine Hair!

Sissy say her and her girls is goin’ out. Her one of mine girls, so I gonna go out too! But first I gotta do mine hair!

2018-01-13_008.png

Ok I’m all ready!  How do I look? 😀

Ok, bye!

DEETS

Clothing & Accessories

Body & Makeups

  • Hair: *barberyumyum*73 (black)
  • Nail Polish: .tokki. – Shortcake Nails
  • Other Basic body information found here.

Bathroom: * AR * – Regina – Full Set

Sponsored items are in bold.

Advertisements

Bowling Diva Style!

Me and sissy apposed to go bowling and I didn’t wanna change out of mine pretty dress (spins around). Soooooooooo I gonna bowl like the diva I’m ams and gonna work the lanes in mines pretty dress I gotted for New Years!

2017-12-28_001.png

Ok, bye!

DEETS

Clothing & Accessories

Body & Makeups

  • Hair: *booN Lab.011 hair black pack
  • Nail Polish: alaskametro<3 “New Year Black/Copper” nail appliers gift @ On9
  • Other Basic body information found here.

Shot on location at the Bay Ridge Bowling Alley (balls are from there too!)

Kilolo’s items are in her blog: Class & Sass!

Additional lighting by Lumipro. Sponsored items are in bold.

Oh Christmas Tree…

2017-12-22_006.png

Oh my goshy! Me and sissy finally finished decorating the tree and she was telling me about the ommamints momma used to put up and then she turned on the tree to show me em and it so beautifuls!!  I gonna sleep here if her let me. I don’t wanna miss Santa!

2017-12-22_008.png

Ok, bye!

DEETS

Clothing & Accessories

Body & Makeups

  • Hair: [RA] Stella Hair – Fatpack @ Tannenbaum
  • Other Basic body information found here.

Other Information

  • Pose: KJIm – Holiday Wonder Pose Set 1 (releasing 12/23/2017 on MP)

Kilolo’s items are in her blog: Class & Sass!

Additional lighting by Lumipro. Sponsored items are in bold.